malfoy - added a last update
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
= Current Staff of EndPixel =
= Current Staff on EndPixel =


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 18: Line 18:
| [https://namemc.com/profile/CrushSeba CrushSeba] || style="background-color:#FF8C00; color:black; font-weight:bold;" | BanTeam || Nov 25, 2024
| [https://namemc.com/profile/CrushSeba CrushSeba] || style="background-color:#FF8C00; color:black; font-weight:bold;" | BanTeam || Nov 25, 2024
|-
|-
| [https://namemc.com/profile/Dispulsion Dispulsion] || style="background-color:#FF8C00; color:black; font-weight:bold;" | BanTeam || Jun 1, 2025
| [https://namemc.com/profile/Dispulsion Dispulsion] || style="background-color:#1E90FF; color:black; font-weight:bold;" | Moderator || Jun 1, 2025
|-
| [https://namemc.com/profile/Mattthevv Mattthevv] || style="background-color:#FF8C00; color:black; font-weight:bold;" | BanTeam || Sep 9, 2025
|-
|-
| [https://namemc.com/profile/ExTraffic ExTraffic] || style="background-color:#1E90FF; color:black; font-weight:bold;" | Moderator || Mar 21, 2025
| [https://namemc.com/profile/ExTraffic ExTraffic] || style="background-color:#1E90FF; color:black; font-weight:bold;" | Moderator || Mar 21, 2025
Line 26: Line 24:
| [https://namemc.com/profile/MalfoyDraco99 Malfoy] || style="background-color:#1E90FF; color:black; font-weight:bold;" | Moderator || Jul 21, 2025
| [https://namemc.com/profile/MalfoyDraco99 Malfoy] || style="background-color:#1E90FF; color:black; font-weight:bold;" | Moderator || Jul 21, 2025
|-
|-
| [https://namemc.com/profile/_Milo___ Milo] || style="background-color:#32CD32; color:black; font-weight:bold;" | Helper || Jul 23, 2025
| [https://namemc.com/profile/_Milo___ Milo] || style="background-color:#1E90FF; color:black; font-weight:bold;" | Moderator || Jul 23, 2025
|-
|-
| [https://namemc.com/profile/AshKetchum__ Ash] || style="background-color:#32CD32; color:black; font-weight:bold;" | Helper || Sep 22, 2025
| [https://namemc.com/profile/AshKetchum__ Ash] || style="background-color:#32CD32; color:black; font-weight:bold;" | Helper || Sep 22, 2025
Line 32: Line 30:
| [https://namemc.com/profile/WrappedChocolate WrappedChocolate] || style="background-color:#32CD32; color:black; font-weight:bold;" | Helper || Oct 7, 2025
| [https://namemc.com/profile/WrappedChocolate WrappedChocolate] || style="background-color:#32CD32; color:black; font-weight:bold;" | Helper || Oct 7, 2025
|}
|}
''Last updated: October 14, 2025''
 
= List of Staff Of The Month Winners =
 
== MalfoyDraco99 ==
[[file:MalfoyDraco99.png|right|150px]]
* Won SOTM November 2025
 
 
 
''Last updated: Dec 10th, 2025''

Latest revision as of 16:06, 10 December 2025

Current Staff on EndPixel

Name Role Joined
Davinci Owner TBD (Before August 2024)
Uranium Manager TBD (Before August 2024)
Supradox Manager Sep 20, 2024
Kintsugi Developer TBD (Before August 2024)
LegitSmokey Admin Feb 3, 2025
Crimson Creator Unicorn Sep 15, 2025
CrushSeba BanTeam Nov 25, 2024
Dispulsion Moderator Jun 1, 2025
ExTraffic Moderator Mar 21, 2025
Malfoy Moderator Jul 21, 2025
Milo Moderator Jul 23, 2025
Ash Helper Sep 22, 2025
WrappedChocolate Helper Oct 7, 2025

List of Staff Of The Month Winners

MalfoyDraco99

  • Won SOTM November 2025


Last updated: Dec 10th, 2025